ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8768126
*
nr 876 8126
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), signed. 1962, motivet: 34x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ola Billgren (1940-2001), signerad. 1962, motivet: 34x40
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:45:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 15:49:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ola billgren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Ola Billgren
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Read more about Grafik
nr 876 8126
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), signed. 1962, motivet: 34x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ola Billgren (1940-2001), signerad. 1962, motivet: 34x40
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/2 15:49:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad ola billgren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45